Roth Fliesen
Köttensdorf 7
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Friedmann Kirchenrestaurierung GmbH
Lindenallee 26
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Schreinerei Popp GmbH & Co KG Gebäudeenergieberatung
Pausdorfer Weg 21
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Arneth Bernhard
Talstr. 33
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Herold Markus
Kleukheimer Str. 16
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Sauer Lothar
Pausdorf 56
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
Nüßlein Robert GmbH
Fränkische-Schweiz-Str. 15
96110 Scheßlitz
plus
WOW Wand,- Objekt- und Wohnraumgestaltung
Trautmannstr. 10a
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Nerlich Bernd Maler-u.Stukkateurmeister
Andreas-Zwosta-Str. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Bianca Ritter Sun-Dry
Kellerberg 2
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Kostka Thomas
Waldstr. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Malerwerkstätte Stöcklein GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstr. 10
96117 Memmelsdorf
plus
Elektrotechnik Florian Ruhl
Hauptstraße 31 b
96149 Breitengüßbach
plus
Inh. Bäuerlein GbR Herbst Georg
Mittelstr. 7
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Winkler Carsten Bodenbeläge
Schlemmerwiesen 3
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Kempf Georg
Eichenauerring 15
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 2
96163 Gundelsheim
plus
P. Martin Fliesenlegermeister
Hahnbergblick 12
96123 Litzendorf
plus
Solwerk GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 4
96163 Gundelsheim
plus
CN Malerbetrieb Neukam Christoph
Wiesenweg 4
96163 Gundelsheim
plus
Georg Pflaum, Natursteinwerk, Inh.
Rosengarten 10
96199 Zapfendorf
plus
HBS Pfeufer
Herzogenreuth 5
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
plus
Frankenmaler | Markus Dinkel
Gräfenhäusling 46
96196 Wattendorf (Oberfranken)
plus
Groh Stefan - Malerbetrieb
Obere Dorfstr. 12
96199 Zapfendorf
plus
RaSch-Energie
Kemmerstraße 33
96052 Bamberg
plus
Maler Hoffmann
Untere Str. 15
96179 Rattelsdorf
plus
Leßner GmbH Heizung-Sanitär-Wärmepumpen
Mittelbachstr. 15
96052 Bamberg
plus
naturschreiner Kraus GmbH & Co. KG
Lindach 23
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
plus
Grasser Komkrich Schwimmbadtechnik
Gollwitzerstr. 21
96052 Bamberg
plus
Winkler Oliver
Im Kapellenschlag 35
96050 Bamberg
plus
Hartmann Andreas Metallbau
Reitersfeldweg 2
96052 Bamberg
plus
Helmut Amschler Flachdachbau GmbH
Reitersfeldweg 4A
96052 Bamberg
plus
Fliesenhaus Drescher GmbH
Kronacher Str. 104
96052 Bamberg
plus
Stein-Frey-Nüßlein GmbH
Ebinger Str. 4
96179 Rattelsdorf
plus
Benkert Schreinerei GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 13
96052 Bamberg
plus
Elektro Wittner GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 29
96052 Bamberg
plus
Spiegel Haustechnik GmbH
Gundelsheimer Str. 116
96052 Bamberg
plus
Claudia Koch
Troppauplatz 5
96052 Bamberg
plus
Saint-Gobain Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center GmbH, Standort Bamberg
Am Börstig 5
96052 Bamberg
plus
Umzüge Brehm-Tramowsky
Veit-Stoß-Straße 32
96052 Bamberg
plus
Zerbst Oliver Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Kemmerner Weg 3
96103 Hallstadt
plus
ZG Meisterbetrieb GmbH
Moosstraße 56
96050 Bamberg
plus
Küche & Bad - Ihr Wohnraumspezialist
Geisfelder Straße 36
96050 Bamberg
plus
Bär Elektrotechnik GmbH
Ludwigstraße 22
96052 Bamberg
plus
Schmuck Denkmalpflege
Coburger Str. 31
96052 Bamberg
plus
Wolfschmidt Haustechnik GmbH
Thorackerstr. 11
96052 Bamberg
plus
Haimerl GmbH Konzeptschreinerei
Industriestr. 2
96250 Ebensfeld
plus
Sanitärtechnik Rieger & Merklein GmbH
Schwarzenbergstr. 52
96050 Bamberg
plus
Michael Christa Heizungsbau
Kaspar-Schleibner-Str. 20
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Alfred Haag
Himmelreichstr. 23
96250 Ebensfeld
plus
Scherbaum GmbH Maler, Putz, Trockenbau
Benzstr. 6
96052 Bamberg
plus
Kunststoff- und Acrylglasvertrieb GbR
Seebachstr. 15
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Elektro Bornschlegel GmbH
Frauendorfer Str. 23
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Maler Braun Werner Malermeister
Hallstadter Str. 54
96052 Bamberg
plus
Eugen Koch GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 16
96052 Bamberg
plus
Schreinerei Andreas Groh
Steinlachenstr. 3
96103 Hallstadt
plus
HEIMANN DIETMAR Montage von Baufertigteilen
Am Brunnsteig 5
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Küchen-Design Karl Russ
Dr.-Robert-Pfleger-Str. 28
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Lifting Küchen Hergenröder Matthäus
Obere Königstr. 35
96052 Bamberg
plus
OBI Badplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
plus
OBI Küchenplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
plus
Elektro - Radio - Ernst Löbe
Siechenstr. 26
96052 Bamberg
plus
Böhmer Metallbau
Pferdsfeld 23
96250 Ebensfeld
plus
MediaMarkt Smartbar
Laubanger 14a
96103 Hallstadt
plus
Michael Montag Haustechnik GmbH
Untere Königstr. 40
96052 Bamberg
plus
Schlüssel Friedrich GmbH
Promenadestr. 23
96047 Bamberg
plus
Heizungsbau Denzler
Haselbachstr. 4
96250 Ebensfeld
plus
umGARNerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt )
Hornthalstraße 3a
96047 Bamberg
plus
Elektro Reinhart
Amalienstr. 6
96047 Bamberg
plus
RepairIT | Handyreparatur Bamberg - Huawei Samsung Apple - Apple zertifiziert
Kesslerstraße 22
96047 Bamberg
plus
Schreinrei Dümmlein
Theisenort 27
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Rüdiger Krusen Möbelrestaurierung
Kapuzinerstraße 4
96047 Bamberg
plus
Schreinerei Alexander Elbel Möbelwerkstatt Meisterbetrieb
Memmelsdorfer Str. 211
96052 Bamberg
plus
Elektro Deubert
Grünhundsbrunnen 2
96049 Bamberg
plus
Wolfgang Berger
Gaustadter Hauptstr. 141 B
96049 Bamberg
plus
Maler Bamberg
Michelsberg 2
96049 Bamberg
plus
Fritz Müller Sanitär & Heizung GmbH & Co. KG
Altenburger Str. 2
96049 Bamberg
plus
Peter Nein Schreinerei
Bughof 1 D
96049 Bamberg
plus
Malermeister Preller
Mittlerer Kaulberg 52
96049 Bamberg
plus
Grimm Parkett- und Fußboden GmbH & Co. KG
Weyermannstr. 7
96049 Bamberg
plus
Malerfachbetrieb Hoffmann
Vogteistraße 4
96250 Ebensfeld
plus
Elektro Pavlovits
Anna-Linder-Platz 3
96049 Bamberg
plus
Kaim Elektrotechnik GmbH
Stammfeldstraße 18
96049 Bamberg
plus
Johannes Leicht Maler- & Lackiermeister
Brunnenstraße 1
96049 Bamberg
plus
Küchenparadies Schmidt Küchenhandels GmbH
Bamberger Str. 4547
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Kuhn Elektro-Anlagen Inh. Stefan Eisentraut GmbH & Co KG
Bahnhofstraße 8
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Heinkelmann Schuh am Kirchplatz
Kirchgasse 17
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
MPU Hilfe Bamberg
Meranierstr. 58
96049 Bamberg
plus
H. Obermeder Montageservice GmbH & Co. KG
Zaugendorfer Str. 22
96179 Rattelsdorf
plus
Hans Batzner GmbH Baustoff-Fachhandel Werkers Welt
Bischof-von-Dinkel-Str. 18
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Fliesen Schmittlutz
Rentweinsdorfer Straße 19
96179 Rattelsdorf
plus
Schreinerei Stich
Untere Gartenstr. 4
96231 Bad Staffelstein
plus
Schreinerei Schmidt Manfred
Schätzwaldweg 1
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
plus
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebau kompakt
Amlingstadter Str. 45
96114 Hirschaid
plus
Tour Green GmbH & Co.KG
Bgm.-Günthner-Str. 6
96173 Oberhaid
plus
Alois Körber Küchenstudio
Industriestr. 1
96120 Bischberg
plus
Josef Söhnlein GmbH
Bergstraße 70
91347 Aufseß
plus
Funkenerosion Auer
Baunacher Strasse 7
96169 Lauter
plus
Theunert & Reichelt GmbH Bau- und Möbelschreinere
Holzweg 1
96135 Stegaurach
plus
Roy Dieter, Verputz- u. Malerbetrieb
Grubenweg 18
96161 Gerach
plus